Startovni listina

Číslo Jméno Tým Zaplaceno
1 Jiří Cimler Gladiators ANO
2 Petra Dudková ANO
3 Jakub Rebl ANO
4 Michaela Fialová NE
5 Silvie Studená Gladiators NE
6 Klára Reblová ANO
7 Martin Novotný SVVAT ANO
8 Zdeněk Večeřa ANO
9 Jana Jílková Buchty ANO
10 Kateřina Tarnóczy BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
11 Miroslav Tarnóczy BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
12 Petr Pospíšil Gladiators ANO
13 Jana Markova Polana ANO
14 Vítek Vokolek NE
15 Jana Třískova SVVAT ANO
16 Standa Tříska SVVAT ANO
17 Ilona Hejkalová Jinej gang ANO
18 Pavlína Hejkalová Jinej gang ANO
19 Rozálie Caklová BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
20 Jiří Brožek BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
21 Vlastimil Marčík BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
22 Tomáš Novotný BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
23 Čeněk Novotný ANO
24 Linda Gutová Buchty ANO
25 Walter Macejko ANO
26 Markéta Čermáková Gladiators ANO
27 Jakub Čermák Gladiators ANO
28 David Maršínský Gladiators ANO
29 Josef Lacina ANO
30 Jana Tillnerová BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
31 Oldřich Rybář BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
32 Ivana Vaňková NE
33 Tomáš Král Gladiators ANO
34 Petr Janoušek ANO
35 Natálie Poloczková Gladiators ANO
36 Anežka Netíková Gladiators ANO
37 Mirka Svobodová ANO
38 Tomáš Világi ANO
39 Matouš Netík Gladiators ANO
40 Jitka Šafaříková ANO
41 Dušan Šiška ANO
42 VOLNÁ VOLNÁ BPŽ NE
43 Barbora Baušteinová ANO
44 Tereza Holanová ANO
45 Jan Zachara NE
46 Andrea Neffe ANO
47 Václav Vlček Gladiators ANO
48 Jitka Konrádová ANO
49 Jiří Drčka SVVAT ANO
50 Pavel Budín Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem ANO
51 Robin Sanko SHYBUJ.CZ ANO
52 David Snopko SHYBUJ.CZ ANO
53 Magdaléna Pleváková Gladiators ANO
54 Jaroslav Janda ANO
55 Veronika Jandová ANO
56 Michal Petráček ANO
57 Martin Noha Gladiators ANO
58 Martin Štroukal Gladiators ANO
59 Miroslav Filip Bandalíři ANO
60 Jiří Valcha Bandalíři ANO
61 Klára Sukovatá Gladiators ANO
62 Tadeáš Vítek Predator workout Počátky ANO
63 Daniel Srnský SRTG Žďár nad Sázavou ANO
64 Lukáš Miller Gladiators ANO
65 Dušan Bezděk Lazaři ANO
66 Tomáš Kříž ANO
67 Martina Pekarova Gladiator training ANO
68 Lukáš Novák Šneci ANO
69 Tereza Procházková Šneci ANO
70 Jana Sedláčková Šneci ANO
71 Veronika Mertlová Šneci ANO
72 Michal Gazda Šneci ANO
73 Zuzana Nováková Šneci ANO
74 Martin Sadílek Šneci ANO
75 Milena Střílková Šneci ANO
76 Radislav Střílek Šneci ANO
77 David Blažek Šneci ANO
78 Libor Sismilich Šneci ANO
79 Kateřina Sismilichová Šneci ANO
80 Jitka Sismilichová Šneci ANO
81 Lucie Krátká ANO
82 Markéta Šedá Šneci ANO
83 Jaroslav Hriadel Šneci ANO
84 Pavel Fišer Lazaři ANO
85 Pavlína Štefanová Šneci ANO
86 Patrik Lutonský Lazaři ANO
87 Lucie Kaucká Crossgym ANO
88 Tomáš Dědek Tlumačov runners ANO
89 Petra Dědková Tlumačov runners ANO
90 Lenka Dědková Tlumačov runners ANO
91 Zdenka Jeřábková Šneci ANO
92 Jan Kubáň Šneci ANO
93 Zdenka Jeřábková Šneci ANO
94 Vojtěch Zavadil Šneci ANO
95 Michela Mänzelová Šneci ANO
96 Petr Mark Šneci ANO
97 Petr Mark ml. Šneci ANO
98 Helena Marková Šneci ANO
99 Martin Klečka ANO
100 Tomáš Borsík ANO
101 Kristýna Jozífová Napoprvé ANO
102 Štěpánka Bubeníková Gladiators ANO
103 Lucie Chytrá Napoprvé ANO
104 Lukáš Smetana ANO
105 Michal Šaroch Gladiators ANO
106 Marek Šaroch ANO
107 Jakub Gelbič Gladiators ANO
108 Martin Wünsche ANO
109 Jakub Civín NE
110 Jiří Skolil SRTG Kolín ANO
111 David Novák Gladiators ANO
112 Patrik Rastislav Kobulnický Gladiators ANO
113 Natálie Housková ANO
114 Štěpán Flégr Gladiators ANO
115 Lukáš Veselý ANO
116 Radek Schober HEAVY RAIN ANO
117 INGRID MAŠATOVÁ HEAVY RAIN ANO
118 Michaela Trvajová Tlumačov runners ANO
119 Václav Janoštík Tlumačov runners ANO
120 Petra Holoubkova Gladiators ANO
121 Matěj Šindler Gladiators ANO
122 Kateřina Müllerová ANO
123 Vaclav Nohejl ANO
124 Martin Pavlíček Gladiators ANO
125 Lukáš Król Furtfeldt ANO
126 Jaroslava Urbanová Bobani ANO
127 Stanislava Urbanová Bobani ANO
128 Robert Marjánko Bobani ANO
129 Petra Marjánková Bobani ANO
130 Dennis Brožovský Gladiators ANO
131 Vojtěch Kocián V cíli padnu ANO
132 Michal Haut ANO
133 Barbora Stejskalová Strážci Galaxie ANO
134 Kateřina Rylková Strážci Galaxie ANO
135 Lukáš Křibík ANO
136 Veronika Vytinová Sweep OCRA-CZ Elite team ANO
137 Michal Plešner ANO
138 Jaroslava Křivohlavá BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
139 Tomáš Vyčichlo Spartan Gym ANO
140 Martin Klusoň Crossgym ANO
141 Jířa Hampejsová ANO
142 Zuzana Kuželíková ANO
143 Jan Magnus ANO
144 Radek Šeda Strážci Galaxie ANO
145 Barbora Janoštíková Tlumačov runners ANO
146 Pavel Dvorník ANO
147 Monika Černá BEAST Varnsdorf ANO
148 Barbora Došková ANO
149 Tomáš Kodydek Triclub Dobruška ANO
150 barbora smetanova ANO
151 Klára Svobodová SRTG Jablonec nad Nisou ANO
152 Ladislav Rapčan ANO
153 Tomáš Kosina ANO
154 Jiří Ziegler ChurchCrossfit ANO
155 René Braun MasterGruppe ANO
156 Tomáš Tuháček Gladiators ANO
157 Veronika Dvořáková SRTG Čelákovice ANO
158 Jan Pfeffer SRTG Čelákovice ANO
159 Matěj Rajnoha TG Předonín ANO
160 Renata Černá SRTG Pardubice ANO
161 Tomáš Kříž ANO
162 Alena Krumbholzová Jinej gang ANO
163 Jan Votava ANO
164 Jiří Hypša ANO
165 Jakub Eichler ANO
166 lucie Perníčková jinej Gang ANO
167 Jakub Rybicka ANO
168 Dita Dvořáková fitko Milbe ANO
169 Vojtěch Drábek ANO
170 Pavel Bureš North Czech Runners ANO
171 Pavel Procházka Fany Suckers ANO
172 Petr Holý Fany Suckers ANO
173 Martin Vondra Fany Suckers ANO
174 Petr Uhlík Fany Suckers ANO
175 Ihor Kalynovskyy Fany Suckers ANO
176 Martin Novák Fany Suckers ANO
177 Martin Polák Fany Suckers ANO
178 Lukáš Hejla ANO
179 Tereza Šollová ANO
180 Michal Poloczek Gladiators ANO
181 Martina Pechová Gladiators ANO
182 Kevin Imre ANO
183 Tereza Lomnická ANO
184 Vojtěch Bubeník SRTG Kolín ANO
185 Šimon Smutný ANO
186 Filip Pavelka ANO
187 Radek Letáček ANO
188 Pavel Husak Gladiators NE
189 Filip Záhora ANO
190 Tomáš Mlejnek SRTG HK ANO
191 Michal Čapek Jinej gang ANO
192 Vít Svoboda USK HK ANO
193 Tomáš Ouředník ANO
194 Michal Poch Medic team ANO
195 Klára Kučerová Spartan gym ANO
196 Michal Šafránek SRTG Kolin ANO
197 Alžběta Bernáthová Gladiators ANO
198 Adam Plánský Gladiators ANO
199 Veronika Bjalončíková Medic team ANO
200 Oldřiška Tuháčková Gladiators ANO